ProContinental Riders 2017

>> Ride On! Twitter List: ProContinental Riders

JUMP TO PROCONTINENTAL TEAM
AND ABS BAR CJR CCC COF  DMP DEN
FVC GAZ ⌂ ICA MZN  NIP RNL SOU SVB
TNN UHC VWC  WGG  WVA WIL

Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec || AND || Italy
@AndroniGiocatto // www.androniteam.it

Riders
→ Marco Benfatto ░ 06.01.1988 ░ ITA ░ @marcoWelldone
→ Mattia Cattaneo ░ 25.10.1990 ░ ITA ░ @cattamat
→ Marco Frapporti ░ 30.03.1985 ░ ITA ░ @MFrapporti
→ Francesco Gavazzi ░ 01.08.1984 ░ ITA ░ @gavazzif
→ Luca Pacioni ░ 13.08.1993 ░ ITA ░ @Lucapacio93
→ Andrea Palini ░ 16.06.1989 ░ ITA ░
→ Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo ░ 21.03.1987 ░ COL ░ @rodotorres1987
→ Matteo Spreafico ░ 15.02.1993 ░ ITA ░ @Msprea93
→ Alessio Taliani ░ 11.10.1990 ░ ITA ░

Neo Riders
→ Davide Ballerini ░ 21.09.1994 ░ ITA ░ @ballero345501
→ Egan Arley Bernal Gomez ░ 13.01.1997 ░ COL ░ @Eganbernal
→ Raffaello Bonusi ░ 31.01.1992 ░ ITA ░ @RaffaelloBonusi
→ Mattia Frapporti ░ 02.07.1994 ░ ITA ░ @FrapportiMattia
→ Matteo Malucelli ░ 20.10.1993 ░ ITA ░
→ Fausto Masnada ░ 06.11.1993 ░ ITA ░ @MasnadaFausto
→ Kevin Rivera Serrano ░ 28.06.1998 ░ CRC ░
→ Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo ░ 31.10.1997 ░ COL ░
→ Andrea Vendrame ░ 20.07.1994 ░ ITA ░

back to top

Aqua Blue Sport || ABS || Ireland
@AquaBlueSport // www.aquabluesport.com

Riders
→ Adam Blythe ░ 01.10.1989 ░ GBR ░ @AdamBlythe89
→ Matt Brammeier ░ 07.06.1985 ░ IRL ░ @Mattbrammeier85
→ Mark Christian ░ 20.11.1990 ░ GBR ░ @MarkChristian8
→ Stefan Denifl ░ 20.09.1987 ░ AUT ░ @stefandenifl
→ Andrew Fenn ░ 01.07.1990 ░ GBR ░ @ndyfenn
→ Aaron Gate ░ 26.11.1990 ░ NZL ░ @aarongate
→ Lasse Norman Hansen ░ 11.02.1992 ░ DEN ░ @Lasse_Norman
→ Leigh Howard ░ 18.10.1989 ░ AUS ░ @leighhoward1
→ Peter Koning ░ 03.12.1990 ░ NED ░ @nl_peterkoning
→ Michel Kreder ░ 15.08.1987 ░ NED ░ @michelkreder
→ Lars Petter Nordhaug ░ 14.05.1984 ░ NOR ░ @LPNordhaug
→ Lawrence Warbasse ░ 28.06.1990 ░ USA ░ @larrywarbasse
→ Calvin Watson ░ 06.01.1993 ░ AUS ░ @calvin_watson

Neo Riders
→ Conor Dunne ░ 22.01.1992 ░ IRL ░ @conordunnealot
→ Daniel Pearson ░ 26.02.1994 ░ GBR ░

back to top

Bardiani CSF || BAR || Italy
@Bardiani_CSF // www.bardianicsf.com

Riders
→ Simone Andreetta ░ 30.08.1993 ░ ITA ░ @Andreetta93
→ Enrico Barbin ░ 04.03.1990 ░ ITA ░ @barbenry
→ Nicola Boem ░ 27.09.1989 ░ ITA ░ @nicolaboem
→ Stefano Pirazzi ░ 11.03.1987 ░ ITA ░ @stefanopirazzi
→ Nicola Ruffoni ░ 14.12.1990 ░ ITA ░ @RuffoniNicola
→ Paolo Simion ░ 10.10.1992 ░ ITA ░ @PaoloSimion
→ Simone Sterbini ░ 11.12.1993 ░ ITA ░ @SimoneSterbini
→ Alessandro Tonelli ░ 29.05.1992 ░ ITA ░ @AleTonelli92
→ Luca Wackermann ░ 13.03.1992 ░ ITA ░ @LucaWackermann
→ Edoardo Zardini ░ 02.11.1989 ░ ITA ░ @edozardi

Neo Riders
→ Vincenzo Albanese ░ 12.11.1996 ░ ITA ░ @vincio33
→ Giulio Ciccone ░ 20.12.1994 ░ ITA ░ @giuliocicco1
→ Mirco Maestri ░ 26.10.1991 ░ ITA ░ @mircomaestri9
→ Marco Maronese ░ 25.12.1994 ░ ITA ░ @marco_maronese
→ Niccolò Pacinotti ░ 05.02.1995 ░ ITA ░ @PacinottiNicco
→ Lorenzo Rota ░ 23.05.1995 ░ ITA ░ @rotalorenzo95
→ Simone Velasco ░ 02.12.1995 ░ ITA ░ @simovelasco

back to top

Caja Rural – Seguros RGA || CJR || Spain
@CajaRural_RGA // www.teamcajarural-segurosrga.com

Riders
→ David Arroyo Duran ░ 07.01.1980 ░ ESP ░ @davidarroyito
→ Miguel Angel Benito Diez ░ 21.09.1993 ░ ESP ░ @MiguelAngBenito
→ Christopher Butler ░ 16.02.1988 ░ USA ░ @cbutler88
→ Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo ░ 03.06.1985 ░ URU ░
→ Lluis Mas Bonet ░ 15.10.1989 ░ ESP ░ @LluisMasBonet
→ Antonio Molina ░ 04.01.1991 ░ ESP ░ @antoni_molina91
→ Dylan Page ░ 05.11.1993 ░ SUI ░ @dylan__page
→ Sergio Pardilla Bellon ░ 16.01.1984 ░ ESP ░ @serpardi
→ Eduard Prades Reverte ░ 09.08.1987 ░ ESP ░ @eduprades
→ Rafael Reis ░ 15.07.1992 ░ POR ░
→ Jaime Roson Garcia ░ 13.01.1993 ░ ESP ░ @jaimeroson
→ Héctor Sáez Benito ░ 06.11.1993 ░ ESP ░ @caudetanoenbici
→ Yury Trofimov ░ 26.01.1984 ░ RUS ░

Neo Riders
→ Alexander Aranburu Deva ░ 19.09.1995 ░ ESP ░ @aranburualex
→ Jon Irisarri Rincon ░ 09.11.1995 ░ ESP ░ @jonirisarri
→ Jonathan Lastra Martinez ░ 03.06.1993 ░ ESP ░ @Jonathanlastra_
→ Justin Oien ░ 05.05.1995 ░ USA ░ @justinoien
→ Diego Rubio ░ 13.06.1991 ░ ESP ░ @nava13diego
→ Nick Schultz ░ 13.09.1994 ░ AUS ░ @nick_schultz5
→ Josu Zabala Lopez ░ 11.04.1993 ░ ESP ░ @josuzabala

back to top

CCC Polsat Polkowice || CCC || Poland
@CCCProTeam // proteam.cccsport.pl

Riders
→ Marcin Bialoblocki ░ 02.09.1983 ░ POL ░ @MBialoblocki
→ Piotr Brozyna ░ 17.02.1995 ░ POL ░
→ Jan Hirt ░ 21.01.1991 ░ CZE ░ @HirtJan
→ Jakub Kaczmarek ░ 27.09.1993 ░ POL ░
→ Adrian Kurek ░ 29.03.1988 ░ POL ░
→ Kamil Malecki ░ 02.01.1996 ░ POL ░
→ Nikolay Mihaylov ░ 08.04.1988 ░ BUL ░
→ Marcin Mrozek ░ 26.02.1990 ░ POL ░
→ Lukasz Owsian ░ 24.02.1990 ░ POL ░ @lysydiabel
→ Michal Paluta ░ 04.10.1995 ░ POL ░ @MichalPaluta
→ Maciej Paterski ░ 12.09.1986 ░ POL ░
→ Leszek Plucinski ░ 03.06.1990 ░ POL ░
→ Simone Ponzi ░ 17.01.1987 ░ ITA ░ @SimonePonzi
→ Branislau Samoilau ░ 25.05.1985 ░ BLR ░
→ Frantisek Sisr ░ 17.03.1993 ░ CZE ░
→ Patryk Stosz ░ 15.07.1994 ░ POL ░
→ Mateusz Taciak ░ 19.06.1984 ░ POL ░
→ Jan Tratnik ░ 23.02.1990 ░ SLO ░ @JTratnik

Neo Riders
→ Alan Banaszek ░ 30.10.1997 ░ POL ░ @BanaszekAlan
→ Felix Grosschartner ░ 23.12.1993 ░ AUT ░ @gro_felix
→ Michal Schlegel ░ 31.05.1995 ░ CZE ░ @MichalSchlegel

back to top

Cofidis, Solutions Credits || COF || France
@TeamCOFIDIS // www.equipe-cofidis.com

Riders
→ Yoann Bagot ░ 06.09.1987 ░ FRA ░ @YoannBagot
→ Guillaume Bonnafond ░ 23.06.1987 ░ FRA ░ @GBonnafond
→ Nacer Bouhanni ░ 25.07.1990 ░ FRA ░ @BouhanniNacer
→ Loïc Chetout ░ 23.09.1992 ░ FRA ░ @LoicChetout
→ Dimitri Claeys ░ 18.06.1987 ░ BEL ░ @dimitriclaeys
→ Jérôme Cousin ░ 05.06.1989 ░ FRA ░ @CousinJerom
→ Nicolas Edet ░ 02.12.1987 ░ FRA ░ @NicoEdet
→ Christophe Laporte ░ 11.12.1992 ░ FRA ░ @LAPORTEChristop
→ Cyril Lemoine ░ 03.03.1983 ░ FRA ░ @CyriLemoine
→ Luis Angel Maté Mardones ░ 23.03.1984 ░ ESP ░ @luisangelmate
→ Daniel Navarro Garcia ░ 18.07.1983 ░ ESP ░
→ Stéphane Rossetto ░ 06.04.1987 ░ FRA ░
→ Florian Senechal ░ 10.07.1993 ░ FRA ░
→ Julien Simon ░ 04.10.1985 ░ FRA ░ @juliensimon85
→ Geoffrey Soupe ░ 22.03.1988 ░ FRA ░ @SoupeG
→ Anthony Turgis ░ 16.05.1994 ░ FRA ░ @AnthonyTurgis
→ Jimmy Turgis ░ 10.08.1991 ░ FRA ░ @JTurgis
→ Jonas Van Genechten ░ 16.09.1986 ░ BEL ░ @jonas_v_g
→ Michael Van Staeyen ░ 13.08.1988 ░ BEL ░ @Van_Staeyen_M
→ Kenneth Van Bilsen ░ 01.06.1990 ░ BEL ░ @KVanbilsen
→ Clément Venturini ░ 16.10.1993 ░ FRA ░ @ClemVenturini

Neo Riders
→ Rayane Bouhanni ░ 24.02.1996 ░ FRA ░ @rayane_bouhanni
→ Dorian Godon ░ 25.05.1996 ░ FRA ░ @DorianGodon
→ Hugo Hofstetter ░ 13.02.1994 ░ FRA ░ @hugohofstetter
→ Mathias Leturnier ░ 14.03.1995 ░ FRA ░ @math_leturnier
→ Anthony Perez ░ 22.04.1991 ░ FRA ░ @PerezAnthony1

back to top

 Delko Marseille Provence KTM || DMP || France
@Delko_MP_KTM // www.teamdelkomarseilleprovence.com

Riders
→ Rémy di Grégorio ░ 31.07.1985 ░ FRA ░
→ Daniel Diaz ░ 07.07.1989 ░ ARG ░ @DaniDiazDani
→ Julien El Fares ░ 01.06.1985 ░ FRA ░
→ Delio Fernández Cruz ░ 17.02.1986 ░ ESP ░ @deliofernandez
→ Mauro Finetto ░ 10.05.1985 ░ ITA ░ @mauro_finetto
→ Benjamin Giraud ░ 23.01.1986 ░ FRA ░ @benji2301
→ Thierry Hupond ░ 10.11.1984 ░ FRA ░ @ThierryHUPOND
→ Romain Lemarchand ░ 26.07.1987 ░ FRA ░ @RLemarchand
→ Angel Madrazo Ruiz ░ 30.07.1988 ░ ESP ░ @AngelMadrazo
→ Yannick Martinez ░ 04.05.1988 ░ FRA ░
→ Evaldas Siskevicius ░ 30.12.1988 ░ LTU ░ @esiskevicius
→ Gatis Smukulis ░ 15.04.1987 ░ LAT ░ @GSmukulis

Neo Rider
→ Mikel Aristi Gardoki ░ 28.05.1993 ░ ESP ░ @MikelAristi
→ Romain Combaud ░ 01.04.1991 ░ FRA ░
→ Asbjørn Kragh Andersen ░ 09.04.1992 ░ DEN ░
→ Martin Laas ░ 15.09.1993 ░ EST ░ @Laaasu
→ Quentin Pacher ░ 06.01.1992 ░ FRA ░ @QuentinPacher
→ Jhon A. Rodriguez Salazar ░ 12.10.1996 ░ COL ░ @Jhon_Rodriguez5

back to top

Direct Energie || DEN || France
@TeamDEN_fr // www.teamdirectenergie.com

Riders
→ Ryan Anderson ░ 22.07.1987 ░ CAN ░ @r_anderson1987
→ Thomas Boudat ░ 24.02.1994 ░ FRA ░ @La_Boud
→ Sylvain Chavanel ░ 30.06.1979 ░ FRA ░ @chava_sylvain
→ Bryan Coquard ░ 25.04.1992 ░ FRA ░ @bryancoquard
→ Antoine Duchesne ░ 12.09.1991 ░ CAN ░ @tonythetiger_1
→ Yohann Gene ░ 25.06.1981 ░ FRA ░
→ Romain Guillemois ░ 28.03.1991 ░ FRA ░ @RGuillemois
→ Jonathan Hivert ░ 23.03.1985 ░ FRA ░ @HivertJonathan
→ Tony Hurel ░ 01.11.1987 ░ FRA ░ @tonyhurel72
→ Fabrice Jeandesboz ░ 04.12.1984 ░ FRA ░ @FabJeandesboz
→ Julien Morice ░ 20.07.1991 ░ FRA ░ @MORICEJulien
→ Bryan Nauleau ░ 17.03.1988 ░ FRA ░ @bryannauleau
→ Adrien Petit ░ 26.09.1990 ░ FRA ░ @PetitAdrien62
→ Alexandre Pichot ░ 06.01.1983 ░ FRA ░ @a_pichot
→ Perrig Quimeneur ░ 26.04.1984 ░ FRA ░ @petitper
→ Romain Sicard ░ 01.01.1988 ░ FRA ░ @sicard_romain
→ Angelo Tulik ░ 02.12.1990 ░ FRA ░ @Angelotulik
→ Thomas Voeckler ░ 22.06.1979 ░ FRA ░ @voecklerthomas

Neo Riders
→ Lilian Calmejane ░ 06.12.1992 ░ FRA ░ @L_Calmejane
→ Romain Cardis ░ 12.08.1992 ░ FRA ░ @RomainCardis
→ Jeremy Cornu ░ 07.08.1991 ░ FRA ░ @Jeremy_Cornu
→ Fabien Grellier ░ 31.10.1994 ░ FRA ░ @fabien_grellier
→ Paul Ourselin ░ 13.04.1994 ░ FRA ░ @PaulOurselin

back to top

Fortuneo – Vital Concept || FVC || France
@FortuneoVitalC // www.fortuneo-vital-concept.fr

Riders
→ Maxime Bouet ░ 03.11.1986 ░ FRA ░ @BOUETMAXIME
→ Erwann Corbel ░ 20.04.1991 ░ FRA ░
→ Maxime Daniel ░ 05.06.1991 ░ FRA ░ @Danielmxm
→ Anthony Delaplace ░ 11.09.1989 ░ FRA ░ @anthodelaplace
→ Brice Feillu ░ 26.07.1985 ░ FRA ░ @FEILLUBrice
→ Armindo Fonseca ░ 01.05.1989 ░ FRA ░ @ArmindoFonseca
→ Arnaud Gerard ░ 06.10.1984 ░ FRA ░ @gerard_arno
→ Romain Hardy ░ 24.08.1988 ░ FRA ░ @romainhard
→ Benoit Jarrier ░ 01.02.1989 ░ FRA ░ @BenoitJarrier
→ Arnold Jeannesson ░ 16.01.1986 ░ FRA ░
→ Kevin Ledanois ░ 13.07.1993 ░ FRA ░ @KevinLedanois
→ Daniel Mclay ░ 03.01.1992 ░ GBR ░ @McLAYDan
→ Francis Mourey ░ 08.12.1980 ░ FRA ░ @MOUREYFrancis
→ Pierre-Luc Périchon ░ 04.01.1987 ░ FRA ░ @PerichonPLuc
→ Laurent Pichon ░ 19.07.1986 ░ FRA ░ @lauPichon
→ Eduardo Sepulveda ░ 13.06.1991 ░ ARG ░ @EduSepulvedaARG
→ Florian Vachon ░ 02.01.1985 ░ FRA ░ @vachonflorian
→ Boris Vallée ░ 03.06.1993 ░ BEL ░ @BorisValle3

Neo Riders
→ Franck Bonnamour ░ 20.06.1995 ░ FRA ░ @FranckBonnamour
→ Elie Gesbert ░ 01.07.1995 ░ FRA ░ @ElieGesbert

back to top

Gazprom-RusVelo || GAZ || Russia
@RusveloTeam // www.rusvelo.pro

Riders
→ Ildar Arslanov ░ 06.04.1994 ░ RUS ░
→ Igor Boev ░ 22.11.1989 ░ RUS ░ @IgorBoevI
→ Pavel Brutt ░ 29.01.1982 ░ RUS ░
→ Artur Ershov ░ 07.03.1990 ░ RUS ░
→ Sergey Firsanov ░ 03.07.1982 ░ RUS ░
→ Alexander Foliforov ░ 08.03.1992 ░ RUS ░ @AlexFolifor
→ Dmitry Kozontchuk ░ 05.04.1984 ░ RUS ░
→ Sergey Lagutin ░ 14.01.1981 ░ UZB ░ @sergey812003
→ Roman Maikin ░ 14.08.1990 ░ RUS ░ @Maikinnoga777
→ Sergey Nikolaev ░ 05.02.1988 ░ RUS ░
→ Artem Nych ░ 21.03.1995 ░ RUS ░ @nych254112
→ Artem Ovechkin ░ 11.07.1986 ░ RUS ░
→ Alexander Porsev ░ 21.01.1986 ░ RUS ░
→ Ivan Rovny ░ 30.09.1987 ░ RUS ░
→ Ivan Savitckii ░ 06.03.1992 ░ RUS ░
→ Andrei Solomennikov ░ 10.06.1987 ░ RUS ░
→ Nikolay Trusov ░ 02.07.1985 ░ RUS ░ @BulaBavarskiy
→ Alexey Tsatevitch ░ 05.07.1989 ░ RUS ░ @TsatevichAlexey
→ Anton Vorobyev ░ 12.10.1990 ░ RUS ░

Neo Riders
→ Aleksey Rybalkin ░ 16.11.1993 ░ RUS ░
→ Evgeny Shalunov ░ 08.01.1992 ░ RUS ░
→ Kirill Sveshnikov ░ 10.02.1992 ░ RUS ░
→ Aydar Zakarin ░ 19.04.1994 ░ RUS ░ @zakarin92

back to top

Israel Cycling Academy || ICA || Israel
@yallaACADEMY // www.cyclingacademyteam.com

Riders
→ Guillaume Boivin ░ 25.05.1989 ░ CAN ░ @Guillaumeboivin
→ Dan Craven ░ 01.02.1983 ░ NAM ░ @DanFromNam
→ Zakkari Dempster ░ 27.09.1987 ░ AUS ░
→ Jason Lowndes ░ 14.12.1994 ░ AUS ░ @jasonlowndes94
→ Daniel Turek ░ 19.01.1993 ░ CZE ░
→ Dennis van Winden ░ 02.12.1987 ░ NED ░ @DennisvanWinden

Neo Riders
→ Jose Manuel Diaz ░ 18.01.1995 ░ ESP ░ @josediazgallego
→ Roy Goldstein ░ 20.05.1993 ░ ISR ░
→ Luis Enrique Lemus Davila ░ 21.04.1993 ░ MEX ░ @LuisE_Lemus
→ Krists Neilands ░ 18.08.1994 ░ LAT ░ @Neilands_K
→ Benjamin Perry ░ 07.03.1994 ░ CAN ░ @benjefperry
→ Mihkel Räim ░ 03.07.1993 ░ EST ░ @mihkelraim
→ Guy Sagiv ░ 05.12.1994 ░ ISR ░
→ Hamish Schreurs ░ 23.01.1994 ░ NZL ░ @HamishSchreurs
→ Tyler Williams ░ 17.11.1994 ░ USA ░ @TylerWcycling
→ Aviv Yechezkel ░ 21.04.1994 ░ ISR ░

back to top

Manzana Postobon Team || MZN || Colombia
@TeamManzana // www.manzanapostobonteam.com

Riders
→ Jetse Bol ░ 08.09.1989 ░ NED ░ @JetseBol
→ Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez ░ 04.11.1991 ░ COL ░ @FERORGUT
→ Antonio Piedra Perez ░ 10.10.1985 ░ ESP ░ @AntonioPiedra85
→ Ricardo Vilela ░ 18.12.1987 ░ POR ░ @rvilela19
→ Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona ░ 15.10.1987 ░ COL ░

Neo Riders
→ Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa ░ 13.12.1995 ░ COL ░
→ Juan Jose Amador Castaño ░ 20.04.1998 ░ COL ░ @juanjosejj9840
→ Hernando Bohórquez ░ 22.06.1992 ░ COL ░ @Hernando220692
→ Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa ░ 10.01.1998 ░ COL ░
→ Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia ░ 01.08.1997 ░ COL ░
→ Sebastián Molano Benavides ░ 04.11.1994 ░ COL ░ @MolanoSebax94
→ Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda ░ 30.01.1995 ░ COL ░ @juanpipe340
→ Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata ░ 27.04.1996 ░ COL ░ @w_paredesz
→ Aldemar Reyes Ortega ░ 22.04.1995 ░ COL ░ @GeneralReyes95
→ Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez ░ 16.08.1994 ░ COL ░ @yesidsierra_
→ Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango ░ 28.11.1992 ░ COL ░ @be1nar

back to top

Nippo – Vini Fantini || NIP || Italy
@NIPPO_Fantini // www.nippovinifantini.com

Riders
→ Julián David Arredondo Moreno ░ 30.07.1988 ░ COL ░ @JulArredondo
→ Giacomo Berlato ░ 05.02.1992 ░ ITA ░ @berlato92
→ Alessandro Bisolti ░ 07.03.1985 ░ ITA ░ @ale_bisolti
→ Marco Canola ░ 26.12.1988 ░ ITA ░ @max_mc26
→ Damiano Cunego ░ 19.09.1981 ░ ITA ░ @DCunego
→ Pierpaolo De Negri ░ 05.06.1986 ░ ITA ░ @p_denegri
→ Iuri Filosi ░ 17.01.1992 ░ ITA ░ @Iuri017
→ Eduard Michael Grosu ░ 04.09.1992 ░ ROU ░ @eduardgrosu
→ Masakazu Ito ░ 12.06.1988 ░ JPN ░ @MasakazuIto1
→ Kazushige Kuboki ░ 06.06.1989 ░ JPN ░ @kakka0606
→ Alan Marangoni ░ 16.07.1984 ░ ITA ░ @ALANMARANGONI
→ Nicolas Marini ░ 29.07.1993 ░ ITA ░ @MariniNicolas93
→ Hideto Nakane ░ 02.05.1990 ░ JPN ░ @hideto_252
→ Ivan Santaromita ░ 30.04.1984 ░ ITA ░ @ivansantino
→ Riccardo Stacchiotti ░ 08.11.1991 ░ ITA ░ @RichStacchio
→ Kohei Uchima ░ 08.11.1988 ░ JPN ░ @kohei2208

Neo Riders
→ Nicola Bagioli ░ 19.02.1995 ░ ITA ░ @NicoBagio
→ Marino Kobayashi ░ 01.07.1994 ░ JPN ░ @Ma_F_Ko
→ Yuma Koishi ░ 15.09.1993 ░ JPN ░ @Yuma_Koishi

back to top

Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij || RNL || The Netherlands
@TeamRoompot // www.teamroompot.nl

Riders
→ Jesper Asselman ░ 12.03.1990 ░ NED ░ @JesperAsselman
→ Berden de Vries ░ 10.03.1989 ░ NED ░ @BerdendeVries
→ Raymond Kreder ░ 26.11.1989 ░ NED ░ @krederRaymond
→ Pim Ligthart ░ 16.06.1988 ░ NED ░ @pimligthart
→ André Looij ░ 25.05.1995 ░ NED ░ @andrelooij
→ Jens Mouris ░ 12.03.1980 ░ NED ░ @jolige_jens
→ Nick van der Lijke ░ 23.09.1991 ░ NED ░ @nickvanderlijke
→ Etienne van Empel ░ 14.04.1994 ░ NED ░ @etiennevanempel
→ Sjoerd van Ginneken ░ 06.11.1991 ░ NED ░ @SvGinneken
→ Brian van Goethem ░ 16.04.1991 ░ NED ░ @brianvg
→ Coen Vermeltfoort ░ 11.04.1988 ░ NED ░ @C_Vermeltfoort
→ Pieter Weening ░ 05.04.1981 ░ NED ░

Neo Riders
→ Tim Ariesen ░ 20.03.1994 ░ NED ░ @AriesenTim
→ Martijn Budding ░ 31.08.1995 ░ NED ░ @BuddingMartijn
→ Jeroen Meijers ░ 12.01.1993 ░ NED ░ @jeroenmeijers
→ Elmar Reinders ░ 14.03.1992 ░ NED ░ @ElmarReinders
→ Oscar Riesebeek ░ 23.12.1992 ░ NED ░ @oscarriesebeek
→ Martijn Tusveld ░ 09.09.1993 ░ NED ░ @martijntusveld
→ Taco van der Hoorn ░ 04.12.1993 ░ NED ░ @TacovanderHoorn

back to top

Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team || SOU || Brasil
@BRAprocycling // www.brasilprocycling.com

Riders
→ Murilo Affonso ░ 19.06.1991 ░ BRA ░
→ Flavio Cardoso Santos ░ 12.10.1980 ░ BRA ░
→ Lauro Cesar Chaman ░ 25.06.1987 ░ BRA ░
→ Francisco Chamorro ░ 07.08.1981 ░ ARG ░
→ Magno Prado Nazaret ░ 17.01.1986 ░ BRA ░
→ Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio ░ 13.10.1981 ░ BRA ░
→ Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva ░ 09.01.1983 ░ BRA ░
→ Daniel Silva ░ 08.06.1985 ░ POR ░
→ Jordi Simón Casulleras ░ 06.09.1990 ░ ESP ░ @Jordi_Simon_

Neo Riders
→ André De Souza Almeida ░ 16.12.1992 ░ BRA ░
→ Caio Godoy Ormenese ░ 24.04.1995 ░ BRA ░ @caiogodoyy
→ Andre Eduardo Gohr ░ 15.08.1996 ░ BRA ░
→ Gabriel Machado Da Silva ░ 06.05.1997 ░ BRA ░
→ Breno Morais Santos ░ 06.03.1997 ░ BRA ░
→ Raphael Pires ░ 16.01.1997 ░ BRA ░
→ Victor Ranghetti ░ 28.12.1998 ░ BRA ░
→ Lincoln Silva ░ 11.04.1997 ░ BRA ░

back to top

 Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise || SVB || Belgium
@TeamSVB // www.sportvlaanderen-baloise.be

Riders
→ Amaury Capiot ░ 25.06.1993 ░ BEL ░ @AmauryCapiot
→ Kenny De Ketele ░ 05.06.1985 ░ BEL ░ @deketelekenny
→ Moreno De Pauw ░ 12.08.1991 ░ BEL ░ @depauwmoreno
→ Eliot Lietaer ░ 15.08.1990 ░ BEL ░ @eliotlietaer
→ Jonas Rickaert ░ 07.02.1994 ░ BEL ░ @RickaertJonas
→ Jarl Salomein ░ 27.01.1989 ░ BEL ░ @JarlSalomein
→ Thomas Sprengers ░ 05.02.1990 ░ BEL ░ @thomassprengers
→ Stijn Steels ░ 21.08.1989 ░ BEL ░ @StijnSteels
→ Preben Van Hecke ░ 09.07.1982 ░ BEL ░
→ Bert Van Lerberghe ░ 29.09.1992 ░ BEL ░ @bert_bvl
→ Jens Wallays ░ 15.09.1992 ░ BEL ░ @JensWallays

Neo Riders
→ Piet Allegaert ░ 20.01.1995 ░ BEL ░ @pietallegaert
→ Aimé De Gendt ░ 17.06.1994 ░ BEL ░ @ADeGendt
→ Lindsay De Vylder ░ 30.05.1995 ░ BEL ░ @Lindsaydv95
→ Benjamin Declercq ░ 04.02.1994 ░ BEL ░ @qlercqie
→ Kevin Deltombe ░ 27.02.1994 ░ BEL ░ @KingKevin_
→ Maxime Farazijn ░ 02.06.1994 ░ BEL ░ @De_Max_
→ Christophe Noppe ░ 29.11.1994 ░ BEL ░
→ Edward Planckaert ░ 01.02.1995 ░ BEL ░ @edwPlanckaert
→ Ruben Pols ░ 03.11.1994 ░ BEL ░ @Ruben_Pols
→ Dries Van Gestel ░ 30.09.1994 ░ BEL ░ @VgDries
→ Kenneth Van Rooy ░ 08.10.1993 ░ BEL ░ @VanRooyKenneth

back to top

Team Novo Nordisk || TNN || United States of America
@teamnovonordisk // www.teamtype1.org

Riders
→ Fabio Calabria ░ 27.08.1987 ░ AUS ░ @FabioCalabria
→ Corentin Cherhal ░ 19.01.1994 ░ FRA ░ @corentincherhal
→ Stephen Clancy ░ 19.07.1992 ░ IRL ░ @Clancy_Stephen
→ Gerd de Keijzer ░ 18.01.1994 ░ NED ░ @GerddeKeijzer
→ Romain Gioux ░ 06.09.1986 ░ FRA ░ @RomainGioux
→ Joonas Henttala ░ 17.09.1991 ░ FIN ░ @JoonasHenttala
→ David Lozano Riba ░ 21.12.1988 ░ ESP ░ @david_lozanomtb
→ Javier Megias Leal ░ 30.09.1983 ░ ESP ░
→ Andrea Peron ░ 28.10.1988 ░ ITA ░ @andreaperon88
→ Charles Planet ░ 30.10.1993 ░ FRA ░ @PlanetCharles
→ Rik van IJzendoorn ░ 22.08.1987 ░ NED ░ @rikvijzendoorn
→ Martijn Verschoor ░ 04.05.1985 ░ NED ░ @mcverschoor
→ Christopher Williams ░ 10.11.1981 ░ AUS ░ @c1williamsau

Neo Riders
→ Mehdi Benhamouda ░ 02.01.1995 ░ FRA ░
→ Brian Kamstra ░ 05.07.1993 ░ NED ░ @KamstraB
→ Reid McClure ░ 10.11.1995 ░ CAN ░
→ Umberto Poli ░ 27.08.1996 ░ ITA ░
→ Quentin Valognes ░ 19.06.1996 ░ FRA ░ @QuentinValognes

back to top

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team || UHC || USA
@UHCprocycling // www.uhcprocycling.com

Riders
→ Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle ░ 06.12.1985 ░ COL ░ @janier_acevedo
→ Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar ░ 23.03.1983 ░ COL ░ @alzate968
→ Jonathan Clarke ░ 18.12.1984 ░ AUS ░
→ Lucas Sebastian Haedo ░ 18.04.1983 ░ ARG ░ @sebashaedo
→ Adrian Hegyvary ░ 05.01.1984 ░ USA ░ @ahegyvary
→ Greg Henderson ░ 10.09.1976 ░ NZL ░ @Greghenderson1
→ Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez ░ 15.01.1991 ░ COL ░ @danielmanelo
→ Christopher Jones ░ 06.08.1979 ░ USA ░ @cjonez
→ Luke Keough ░ 10.08.1991 ░ USA ░ @Luke_Keough
→ Gavin Mannion ░ 23.08.1991 ░ USA ░ @gavinmannion
→ Travis McCabe ░ 12.05.1989 ░ USA ░ @TravisMcCabe
→ Lachlan Norris ░ 21.01.1987 ░ AUS ░ @lachlannorris
→ Tanner Putt ░ 21.04.1992 ░ USA ░ @Tannerputt
→ Daniel Summerhill ░ 13.02.1989 ░ USA ░ @DannySummerhill

Neo Riders

→ Alexander Cataford ░ 01.09.1993 ░ CAN ░ @Acataford
→ Daniel Eaton ░ 04.07.1993 ░ USA ░ @Danielpeaton93

back to top

Veranda’s Willems – Crelan || VWC || Belgium
@SniperCycling // www.snipercycling.be

Riders
→ Gaetan Bille ░ 06.04.1988 ░ BEL ░ @gaetanbille
→ Sander Cordeel ░ 07.11.1987 ░ BEL ░ @SanderCordeel
→ Dries De Bondt ░ 04.07.1991 ░ BEL ░ @Bondteke
→ Stijn Devolder ░ 29.08.1979 ░ BEL ░ @stijndevolder79
→ Huub Duijn ░ 01.09.1984 ░ NED ░ @HuubDuyn
→ Timothy Dupont ░ 01.11.1987 ░ BEL ░ @timothydupont
→ Stan Godrie ░ 09.01.1993 ░ NED ░ @stangodrie
→ Aidis Kruopis ░ 26.10.1986 ░ LTU ░ @aidis13
→ Tim Merlier ░ 30.10.1992 ░ BEL ░ @MerlierTim
→ Christophe Prémont ░ 22.11.1989 ░ BEL ░ @Chrispremont
→ Stef Van Zummeren ░ 20.12.1991 ░ BEL ░ @stef_vz
→ Otto Vergaerde ░ 15.07.1994 ░ BEL ░ @Ottovergaerde

Neo Riders
→ Michael Goolaerts ░ 24.07.1994 ░ BEL ░ @Gooliee94
→ Jappe Jaspers ░ 01.09.1998 ░ BEL ░ @jappejaspers
→ Wout van Aert ░ 15.09.1994 ░ BEL ░ @WoutvanAert
→ Elias Van Breusseghem ░ 10.04.1992 ░ BEL ░

back to top

Wanty – Groupe Gobert || WGG || Belgium
@TeamWantyGobert // www.wanty-groupegobert.be

Riders
→ Simone Antonini ░ 12.02.1991 ░ ITA ░ @SimoneAntonini
→ Frederik Backaert ░ 13.03.1990 ░ BEL ░
→ Jérôme Baugnies ░ 01.04.1987 ░ BEL ░
→ Thomas Degand ░ 13.05.1986 ░ BEL ░ @Tom_degand
→ Kenny Dehaes ░ 10.11.1984 ░ BEL ░ @Kennydehaes
→ Tom Devriendt ░ 29.10.1991 ░ BEL ░ @TomDevriendt
→ Wesley Kreder ░ 04.11.1990 ░ NED ░ @wesleykreder
→ Guillaume Levarlet ░ 25.07.1985 ░ FRA ░ @GLevarlet
→ Marc McNally ░ 20.07.1989 ░ GBR ░ @mmcnallycycling
→ Xandro Meurisse ░ 31.01.1992 ░ BEL ░ @Xandro_Meurisse
→ Marco Minnaard ░ 11.04.1989 ░ NED ░ @marcominnaard
→ Danilo Napolitano ░ 31.01.1981 ░ ITA ░ @danilonapolita1
→ Yoann Offredo ░ 12.11.1986 ░ FRA ░ @OffredoYoann
→ Andrea Pasqualon ░ 02.01.1988 ░ ITA ░ @AndreaPasqualon
→ Robin Stenuit ░ 16.06.1990 ░ BEL ░ @RobinStenuit
→ Guillaume Van Keirsbulck ░ 14.02.1991 ░ BEL ░ @007_GVK
→ Kévin Van Melsen ░ 01.04.1987 ░ BEL ░ @kevinvanmelsen
→ Pieter Vanspeybrouck ░ 10.02.1987 ░ BEL ░ @VsbPieter
→ Frederik Veuchelen ░ 04.09.1978 ░ BEL ░ @freveuchelen

Neo Riders
→ Fabien Doubey ░ 21.10.1993 ░ FRA ░ @FabienDoubey
→ Guillaume Martin ░ 09.06.1993 ░ FRA ░ @GuilmMartin
→ Dion Smith ░ 03.03.1993 ░ NZL ░ @DionSmithy

back to top

WB Veranclassic Aquality Project || WVA || Belgium
@WBVeranAquaPro // www.wbca.be

Riders
→ Ludwig De Winter ░ 31.12.1992 ░ BEL ░ @DeWinterLudwig
→ Sébastien Delfosse ░ 29.11.1982 ░ BEL ░
→ Tom Dernies ░ 22.11.1990 ░ BEL ░ @TomDernies
→ Gregory Habeaux ░ 20.10.1982 ░ BEL ░
→ Kevyn Ista ░ 22.11.1984 ░ BEL ░ @kevyn_ista
→ Roy Jans ░ 15.09.1990 ░ BEL ░ @Roy_Jans
→ Justin Jules ░ 20.09.1986 ░ FRA ░
→ Alex Kirsch ░ 12.06.1992 ░ LUX ░ @alexkirsch92
→ Christophe Masson ░ 06.09.1985 ░ FRA ░ @Massonchristof
→ Olivier Pardini ░ 30.07.1985 ░ BEL ░
→ Dimitri Peyskens ░ 26.11.1991 ░ BEL ░ @DimitriPeyskens
→ Lukas Spengler ░ 16.09.1994 ░ SUI ░ @lukasspengler
→ Julien Stassen ░ 20.10.1988 ░ BEL ░ @tchang_stassen
→ Maxime Vantomme ░ 08.03.1986 ░ BEL ░ @MaximeVantomme

Neo Riders
→ Thomas Deruette ░ 06.07.1995 ░ BEL ░ @Deruette_Thomas
→ Jimmy Duquennoy ░ 09.06.1995 ░ BEL ░ @jimmy_duquennoy
→ Lawrence Naesen ░ 28.08.1992 ░ BEL ░ @LawrNaesen
→ Ludovic Robeet ░ 22.05.1994 ░ BEL ░ @RobeetLudovic
→ Antoine Warnier ░ 24.06.1993 ░ BEL ░ @AntoineWarnier

back to top

Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia || WIL || Italy
@WilierSelleIta // www.southeastcyclingteam.com

Riders
→ Rafael Andriato ░ 20.10.1987 ░ BRA ░ @AndriatoRafael
→ Manuel Belletti ░ 14.10.1985 ░ ITA ░ @Manuelbelletti
→ Liam Bertazzo ░ 17.02.1992 ░ ITA ░ @BertazzoLiam
→ Matteo Busato ░ 20.12.1987 ░ ITA ░ @Matteo_Busato
→ Alberto Cecchin ░ 08.08.1989 ░ ITA ░ @CecchinAlberto
→ Andrea Fedi ░ 29.05.1991 ░ ITA ░ @AndreFedi
→ Giuseppe Fonzi ░ 02.08.1991 ░ ITA ░ @fonzig91
→ Yonder Godoy ░ 19.04.1993 ░ VEN ░
→ Ilia Koshevoy ░ 20.03.1991 ░ BLR ░ @il_koshevoy
→ Jakub Mareczko ░ 30.04.1994 ░ ITA ░ @jakubmareczko
→ Daniel Martínez ░ 25.04.1996 ░ COL ░ @daniel_danielma
→ Filippo Pozzato ░ 10.09.1981 ░ ITA ░ @PippoPozzato
→ Eugert Zhupa ░ 04.04.1990 ░ ALB ░ @eugertzhupa

Neo Riders
→ Julen Amezqueta Moreno ░ 12.08.1993 ░ ESP ░ @Julemovil
→ Matteo Draperi ░ 17.01.1991 ░ ITA ░
→ Gilbert Eugène Ducournau ░ 25.09.1992 ░ VEN ░
→ Miguel Eduardo Flórez Lopez ░ 21.02.1996 ░ COL ░ @MiguelFlrez1
→ Jacopo Mosca ░ 29.08.1993 ░ ITA ░ @SunJjak
→ Cristian Rodriguez Martin ░ 03.03.1995 ░ ESP ░ @RodcrisMar
→ Mirko Trosino ░ 19.10.1992 ░ ITA ░ @mirkotrosino
→ Alex Turrin ░ 03.06.1992 ░ ITA ░ @AlexTurrin

back to top

Advertisements